Beauty & Personal Care
ecofarm THYME‑B is a plant extract obtained from Thymus vulgaris (thyme) and certified by ECOCERT and COSMOS. It is recommended for acne‑prone skin, pore care, and scalp care applications, and is supplied in a naturally derived butylene‑glycol/water base.
ECOFARM THYME-B
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of ECOFARM THYME-B

INCI Name:
Butylene Glycol, Water, Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Extract
Product Number:
527970
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about ECOFARM THYME-B?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

ECOFARM THYME-B - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD Australia