Beauty & Personal Care
Hinoki Oil C(E) is an essential oil obtained from Chamaecyparis obtusa (Japanese cypress). It is utilized in cosmetic and personal care products as a natural fragrant botanical ingredient.
HINOKI OIL-C(E)
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of HINOKI OIL-C(E)

INCI Name:
Chamaecyparis Obtusa Oil, Pinene
Product Number:
543480
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about HINOKI OIL-C(E)?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

HINOKI OIL-C(E) - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD Australia